Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
February
Thu. 18 vs. Kansas Wesleyan Final W, 6-3
Sat. 27 vs. Newman @ Collin County Super Six Duals, Plano, TX Final W, 5-4
  at Collin College Final L, 7-2
 
March
Fri. 5 at Temple Final L, 7-2
Sat. 6 vs. Laredo Final W, 8-1
Sun. 7 vs. Eastfield Final W, 9-0
Fri. 12 vs. Collin College Final L, 6-3
Sat. 13 vs. Johnson County Final W, 7-2
Tue. 23 vs. Southern Nazarene Final L, 7-2
Thu. 25 vs. Hillsborough Community College @ Dual Match Championships - Baytown, TX Final L, 9-0
Fri. 26 vs. Laredo @ Dual Match Championships - Baytown, TX Final W, 7-2
Sat. 27 vs. Eastern Arizona @ Dual Match Championships - Baytown, TX Final L, 6-3
Sun. 28 vs. Eastfield Final W, 9-0
Wed. 31 vs. Southeastern Oklahoma State Final L, 6-3
 
April
Fri. 2 vs. Barton Community College @ 3rd Annual SSC Trojan JUCO Festival - Oklahoma Cit Final W, 7-2
  vs. Seward County @ 3rd Annual SSC Trojan JUCO Festival - Oklahoma Cit Final W, 8-1
Sat. 3 vs. Tyler @ 3rd Annual SSC Trojan JUCO Festival - Oklahoma Cit Final L, 8-1
  vs. Cowley @ 3rd Annual SSC Trojan JUCO Festival - Oklahoma Cit Final L, 7-2
Wed. 14 at Oklahoma Baptist Final L, 6-3
Thu. 22 vs. New Mexico Military Institute Final W, 6-3
Sun. 25 at University of Arkansas- Fort Smith Final L, 8-1
Mon. 26 at Oklahoma Wesleyan Final W, 9-0
  vs. Tabor Final W, 7-2
 
May
Sat. 1 vs. NJCAA Championships @ Tuscon, AZ Final
 
March
Thu. 13 vs. ASA College Final L, 9-0
 
April
Thu. 3 vs. Seward County Community College @ Oklahoma City, Ok Final L, 5-4
  Oklahoma City, Ok
Fri. 4 vs. Barton Community College @ Oklahoma City, OK Final W, 8-1
 
February
Fri. 13 vs. Pima Community College @ Collin County College Final W, 8-1
  Collin County Tennis Bash
Sun. 15 vs. State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota @ Collin College Final L, 8-1
 
March
Tue. 17 vs. Florida State College at Jacksonville @ Lake Eva Park, Fla. Final W, 5-4
Wed. 18 vs. St. Petersburg College @ Orlando, Fla. Final W, 6-3
Thu. 19 at Hillsborough Community College Final W, 7-2
  HCC Dale Mabry Campus Tennis Complex
 
April
Fri. 3 vs. Barton Community College Final W, 9-0
Sat. 4 vs. Seward County Community College @ Oklahoma City, Oklahoma Final W, 6-3
  Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
 
September
Tue. 1 vs. East Central University Oklahoma Final W, 5-4
Fri. 11 at Oklahoma Baptist University Final L, 5-4
Sat. 12 vs. Seward County Community College @ Shawnee, Oklahoma Final W, 8-1
  Shawnee, Oklahoma
Wed. 16 at Southwest Christian University Final W, 9-0
Wed. 30 at North Central Texas College Final W, 8-1
 
October
Thu. 8 at Austin College Texas Final W, 9-0
 
January
Sun. 31 vs. East Central University (NCAA D2) Final W, 8-1
 
February
Thu. 4 vs. Midwestern State University (NCAA D2) @ @ OKC Tennis Center in Oklahoma City, OK Final L, 5-4
Fri. 12 vs. Cowley County Community College @ Collin College Tennis Bash @ Plano, Texas Final W, 8-1
  vs. Tyler Junior College @ Collin College Tennis Bash @ Plano, Texas Final L, 9-0
Sat. 13 vs. St. Petersburg College @ Collin College Final W, 7-2
  vs. Eastern Arizona College @ Collin College Tennis Bash @ Plano, Texas Final W, 9-0
Wed. 17 vs. Southwest Christian University (NAIA) Final W, 9-0
Fri. 19 vs. New Mexico Military Institute @ Plano, Texas Final W, 9-0
Sat. 20 vs. Texas A&M Texarkana (NAIA) @ @ Plano, Texas Final W, 8-1
  vs. Jacksonville College @ @ Plano, Texas Final W, 9-0
 
March
Tue. 1 at Southern Nazarene University (NCAA D2) Final W, 8-1
Mon. 7 vs. Upper Iowa University (NCAA D2) @ @ OKC Tennis Center Indoors, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma Final W, 7-2
Fri. 11 vs. Concordia University Nebraska (NAIA) @ @ OKC Tennis Center in Oklahoma City, OK Final W, 5-0
Thu. 24 at Cowley County Community College Final W, 6-3
Fri. 25 vs. Southwestern College Kansas (NAIA) Final W, 8-1
Sat. 26 vs. Collin County Community College Final W, 9-0
Thu. 31 vs. New Mexico Military Institute Final W, 9-0
 
April
Sat. 2 vs. Seward County Community College Final W, 6-3
  Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
  vs. Tyler Junior College @ @ OKC Tennis Center, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma Final L, 6-3
Thu. 7 at Oral Roberts University (NCAA D1) Final L, 6-1
Tue. 19 at North Central Texas College Cancelled
  Gainesville,Tx.
 
February
Fri. 10 vs. Eastern Florida State College @ Plano, Texas Final L, 7-2
  vs. St. Petersburg College @ Collin College Super Bash Final L, 5-4
Sat. 11 vs. Cowley County Community College Final W, 5-4
 
March
Tue. 7 at North Central Texas College Final W, 9-0
  Dual Match
Wed. 15 at St. Petersburg College Final L, 5-4
Thu. 16 at Hillsborough Community College Final W, 7-2
  3901 West Tampa Bay Blvd, Tampa 33614
Fri. 31 vs. Seward County Community College Final L, 5-4
  Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
  at North Central Texas College Final W, 5-0
 
April
Thu. 6 vs. Cowley County Community College Final W, 7-2
 
February
Fri. 9 vs. St. Petersburg College @ Collin College Final L, 7-2
  @ Collin College Super Bash
Sat. 10 vs. Central Alabama Community College @ collin 10:00 AM
Fri. 16 vs. New Mexico Military Institute @ McKinney, Texas Cancelled
  Collin Super Six
 
March
Thu. 8 at North Central Texas College Final W, 8-1
 
April
Fri. 6 vs. Barton Community College @ Oklahoma City, OK (OKC Tennis Center) Final W, 9-0
  vs. Iowa Central Community College @ Oklahoma City, OK Cancelled
Sat. 7 vs. New Mexico Military Institute @ Oklahoma City, OK 3:00 PM
Tue. 24 at Cowley County Community College Final L, 6-3
 
September
Fri. 7 vs. TBA @ Arkansas City, Kansas TBA
  Cowley College Invite
Sat. 8 vs. TBA @ Arkansas City, Kansas TBA
  Cowley College Invite
Fri. 14 vs. TBA @ Wichita Falls, Texas TBA
  Midwestern State University Invite
Sat. 15 vs. TBA @ Wichita Falls, Texas TBA
  Midwestern State University Invite
 
October
Fri. 12 vs. TBA @ Plano, Texas TBA
  Collin College Fall Invite
Sat. 13 vs. TBA @ Plano, Texas TBA
  Collin College Fall Invite
Sat. 20 vs. TBA @ Roswell, New Mexico (NMMI) TBA
  Gene Hartman Invitational
Sun. 21 vs. TBA @ Roswell, New Mexico (NMMI) TBA
  Gene Hartman Invitational
Bold team: Home event